Ganze Ferienwohnung

Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River

Fotogalerie von Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River

Ein mehrstöckiges Hotel mit Pool auf dem Dach und Außenbereich-Sitzgelegenheiten.
Ein hölzerner Steg führt zu einem Strand mit freiem Blick auf das Meer.
Eine moderne Küche mit Edelstahlgeräten, weißen Schränken und einer Arbeitsplatte aus Granit.
Ein Hotel mit mehreren Balkonen, einem Poolbereich inklusive Liegestühlen und einer Tiefgarage.
Eine Küche mit Granit Arbeitsplatte, Edelstahlgeräten und hölzernen Barhocker.

Beliebte Annehmlichkeiten

  • Blick auf den Ozean
  • Pool
  • Whirlpool
  • Küche
  • Waschmaschine
  • Trockner

Gib zur Preisangabe die Daten an

Mehr zu dieser Unterkunft

Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River

  • Please note that Elliott Beach Rentals charges a 3% credit card surcharge if the card used is a credit card. Debit cards do not incur the charge.

    Please note that a valid Visa or MasterCard must be placed on file with Elliott Beach Rentals for incidentals.

    Please note that the minimum check-in age is 25.

    Note: There may be security cameras in the common areas of the condominium complex such as the hallways, parking area, and pools that are not owned or controlled by Elliott Realty, Inc. nor the owner of the condo.

    Please check our Saturday to Saturday arrival and departure dates for the best savings…up to 50% off.

    Where you vacation affects your vacation, so choose wisely. Windy Hill Dunes 705 is a beautiful condominium in North Myrtle Beach, SC that can be the perfect backdrop for a fantastic North Myrtle Beach vacation. This North Myrtle Beach condominium is elegantly decorated and fabulously furnished.This North Myrtle Beach rental is a three-bedroom, three-bath oceanfront condominium. The bedrooms are so inviting in this North Myrtle Beach condominium rental. The well equipped kitchen has full-size appliances and a dishwasher. It is a condo in North Myrtle Beach, SC that thinks of everything so you do not have to, such as a washer/dryer, which is provided for you.There is room for eight people to enjoy a North Myrtle Beach vacation at Windy Hill Dunes 705. From the living room and master bedroom, you can access the oceanfront balcony of this North Myrtle Beach rental. This North Myrtle Beach condo rental has WIFI access and a big-screen TV for your enjoyment.Take advantage of all this North Myrtle Beach rental offers, as well as everything this North Myrtle Beach high rise features. There is a fitness center on the second floor of this oceanfront high rise and the oceanfront sun deck has a lazy river and kiddie pool, in addition to a terrific swimming pool and hot tub.The beach is steps away from Windy Hill Dunes 705. Being so close to the oceanfront will allow you to quickly run back to the condominium to grab a sandwich and a few cold drinks to enjoy on the beautiful beach. Scour the shorefor souvenirs to take back home with you or grab your favorite book and relax in a lounge chair while soaking up the North Myrtle Beach sunshine.The eight-story parking garage is a convenient feature at this North Myrtle Beach resort and the glass breezeway makes it a snap to get from your car to the condo. There are also numerous elevators at Windy Hill Dunes.Nearby this condo in North Myrtle Beach, SC is a fishing pier, boating, live entertainment theatres and shopping! Myrtle Beach golf courses are everywhere throughout North Myrtle Beach and many are just around the corner from Windy Hill Dunes.SMOKING IS PROHIBITED IN ANY PUBLIC AREA OF THIS RESORT (including all balconies). FAILURE TO COMPLY WILL RESULT IN FINES.
    LIVING ROOM BALCONY ACCESS
    MASTER BEDROOM BALCONY ACCESS
    FURNISHED BALCONY
    NO SMOKING/VAPING ON PREMISES
    DEPARTURE CLEANING REQUIRED

    2 PARKING SPACES AVAILABLE


    No linens are furnished... Please arrange for linens in advance. Linens are $35.00 per bed which includes 1 fitted and 1 flat sheet, 2 bath towels, 2 washcloths and 2 pillowcases. Linens will NOT be available upon your arrival if not ordered in advance. If ordered, the linens will be delivered to your rental unit.

    Bedding Details:
    Room 1
    1 King Beds

    Room 2
    1 Queen Beds

    Room 3
    1 Queen Beds
    1 Double Beds

    Sleeper Sofas
    1 Sleeper Sofas QUEEN

    Pets - not allowed
    Smoking - not allowed






    Check in at the Windy Hill Office
    706 48th Avenue South
    North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582
    Toll Free: 888-669-7853

    CHECK IN 3:00 to 5:00 p.m. (June-Aug. 3:00 to 7:00 p.m.) or as soon as your rental property has been cleaned or inspected. Check-in time may be extended for special cleaning and maintenance. Please be aware that many accommodations may not be ready in-season until after 3 pm. Please call for special instructions on late arrivals. Please note that the minimum check-in age is 25.

    CHECK OUT 10:00 a.m. or earlier.

    CHECK IN DATE Units rent from SATURDAY to SATURDAY and others from SUNDAY to SUNDAY, June-August. Please note in the unit description the days each unit is rented. For reservations less than a week during June - August, please call 5 days prior to the arrival date. September to May there is a minimum number of nights stay and arrival/departure days may vary for this period depending upon company policy and individual property restrictions.
    back to top

    LATE ARRIVAL A key will not be made available until full payment is received and we have a valid MasterCard or Visa on file.

    If arriving after hours, you will need to phone our office to obtain the lock box code. (800) 525-0225

Ähnliche Unterkünfte

Zur Gegend

Mitten in der Gegend Windy Hill, einem Stadtteil von North Myrtle Beach, befindet sich diese Wohnung In der Nähe des Wasserparks und am Strand. Barefoot Landing (Einkaufs- und Unterhaltungskomplex) und Broadway at the Beach sind einen Ausflug wert, wenn du Lust auf Shoppen hast. Wer lieber die Natur der Region bewundern möchte, sollte Folgendes besuchen: Strände von North Myrtle Beach und Strände von Myrtle Beach. Ripley's Aquarium und SkyWheel Myrtle Beach – diese beiden Highlights vor Ort solltest du dir nicht entgehen lassen. Beim Jetskifahren und beim Kajakfahren kannst du die umliegende Wasserwelt erkunden oder aber du stürzt dich beim Jagen und beim Radfahren ganz in der Nähe in ein Abenteuer mit festem Boden unter den Füßen. Zum Reiseführer für North Myrtle Beach
Weitere Apartment-Anlagen in North Myrtle Beach anzeigen
Karte
North Myrtle Beach

In der Umgebung

  • Eine Uferpromenade mit Hochhäusern, einem Holzsteg und blauem Himmel.
    Strände von North Myrtle Beach
    1 Gehminute - 0.0 km
  • Eine hölzerne Mole, die über ein Gewässer führt und zu einem Gebäude mit der Aufschrift "RAN JIM'S" reicht.
    Barefoot Landing (Einkaufs- und Unterhaltungskomplex)
    19 Gehminuten - 1.7 km
  • Ein rustikales Gebäude mit einem Schild, auf dem "House of Blues" steht.
    House of Blues Myrtle Beach
    2 Autominuten - 1.7 km
  • Ein großes Gebäude mit grüner Dachbegrünung und mehreren Türmen, mit einem auffälligen Schild und einem roten und weißen Emblem.
    Alabama Theatre
    2 Autominuten - 2.0 km
  • Windy Hill Beach
    6 Gehminuten - 0.5 km

Fortbewegung vor Ort

  • Flughafen Grand Strand (CRE) – 7 Fahrminuten

Restaurants

  • Dodge's
    2 Autominuten
  • Dairy Queen
    18 Gehminuten
  • House of Blues
    3 Autominuten
  • Hamburger Joe's
    3 Autominuten
  • Starbucks
    19 Gehminuten

Häufig gestellte Fragen

Hat Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River einen Pool?

Ja, diese Unterkunft verfügt über einen Außenpool.

Ist Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River haustierfreundlich?

Nein, in dieser Unterkunft sind Haustiere nicht erlaubt.

Wie viel kostet das Parken bei Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River?

Auf dem Gelände der Unterkunft stehen Parkplätze zur Verfügung.

Wann ist der Check-in bei Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River?

Check-in ab: 15:00 Uhr.

Wann ist der Check-out bei Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River?

Check-out ist um 10:00 Uhr.

Wo befindet sich Oceanfront 3BR- Windy Hill Dunes 705- Lazy River?

Diese Ferienwohnung liegt am Strand und ist dank der hervorragenden Lage (Windy Hill) nur 2 km entfernt von: Strände von North Myrtle Beach und Barefoot Landing (Einkaufs- und Unterhaltungskomplex). Strände von Myrtle Beach ist 3,6 km entfernt.